GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
SECA Sat South U12C GF
Bentleigh Uniting 3
213
   def  
Carnegie 1
91
Lords Reserve Oval No.3 
SECA Fri North U16B GF
Ormond 2
127
   def by  
Bentleigh Uniting 1
2/128
Centenary Park 
3rd X1 D Grade SF
Bentleigh Uniting 3
9/166(cc)
   def by  
Melbourne Hellenic 1
8/167
Centenary Park 
SECA Sat South U12C SF
Carnegie South 1
127
   def by  
Bentleigh Uniting 3
7/144(cc)
Lords Reserve Oval No.2 
SECA Fri North U16B SF
Brighton Union 1
73
   def by  
Bentleigh Uniting 1
8/151(cc)
Hurlingham Park Oval No.1 
SECA Fri 14A SF
Brighton 1
6/113
   def  
Bentleigh Uniting 1
6/112(cc)
Centenary Park 
5th X1 H Grade 11
Brighton District 2
4/247
   def  
Bentleigh Uniting 5
9/230(cc)
Balcombe Park Reserve 
3rd X1 D Grade 11
Bentleigh Uniting 3
123
   def by  
Bentleigh ANA 2
9/170(cc)
Bailey Reserve 
4th X1 F Grade 11
Bentleigh Uniting 4
8/216(cc)
   def  
Washington Park 4
186
Princes Park Oval No.3 (synthetic) 
6th X1 J Grade 11
Bentleigh Uniting 6
5/141(cc)
   def  
Brighton District 3
123
Duncan McKinnon - South 
2nd X1 Woolnough Shield 11
Bentleigh Uniting 2
8/229
   def  
Moorabbin West 1
7/216(cc)
Centenary Park 
1st X1 Longmuir Shield 11
Carnegie South 1
169
   def by  
Bentleigh Uniting 1
7/171
Lords Reserve Oval No.2 
SECA Sat West U12 Rookies 15
South Caulfield R1
6/79
   def by  
Bentleigh Uniting R2
5/103(cc)
Princes Park Oval No.3 (synthetic) 
SECA Sat West U12 Rookies 14
South Caulfield R1
7/66(cc)
   def  
Bentleigh Uniting R2
33(cc)
Princes Park Oval No.3 (synthetic) 
SECA Sat U12A 9
Mordialloc 1
8/166(cc)
   def  
Bentleigh Uniting 1
118
Mordialloc Secondary College 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Sebastian Zaia108Woolnough Shield9
2 Callum Cathcart108Senior T/20 Competition - Section 12
3 Cadell Duke102Longmuir Shield5
4 Mal Brown102D Grade2
5 Ryan Davidson101H Grade4
6 Chris Manakis100Woolnough Shield9
7 Paul Dessent100J Grade6
8 Chris Manakis99Woolnough Shield11
9 Peter Still99D Grade10
10 Simon Lucas95F Grade2
View all statistics

BUCC YouTube Channel

OUR SPONSORS